Is Berkley Jensen Adult Multivitamin Gummies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Glucose, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Peach Flavor, Natural Orange Flavor, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Vegetable Oil, Beta-carotene And Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate.

Check Berkley Jensen Adult Multivitamin Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking