Is Berkot's Super Foods Smokehouse Rub Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Salt, Paprika, Spices, Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate, Smoke Flavors, Less Than 1.0% Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking.

Check Berkot's Super Foods Smokehouse Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spice · Grainy, Powder, Seasoning Substance

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSeasoningSauce Gravoring