Is Berks Ring Bologna Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Pork Hearts, Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor, Dextrose, Salt, Honey, Cane Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Extractives Of Paprika, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Berks Ring Bologna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Berks Ring Bologna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


