Is BERKSHIRE BARK, TROPICAL HEAT CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, (NON-GMO) SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFER], NATURAL VANILLA), ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS, DRIED PINEAPPLE, DRIED MANGO, DRIED PAPAYA, UNSWEETENED COCONUT FLAKES, CHILI POWDER, CAYENNE PEPPER.

Check BERKSHIRE BARK, TROPICAL HEAT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateySpicy
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go