Is Berlin Bio-fruit gums Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water Gelatine, Natural Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid, Plant Extracts (Safflower, Alga, Pumpkin, Apple, Carrot, Black Currant, Elder), Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax
Check Berlin Bio-fruit gums against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Berlin Bio-fruit gums in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


