Is Berlinki Kabanos Classic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Meat, Pork Meat (100 g of product made from 116 g Meat, 64 g of Chicken Meat and 52 g of Pork Meat), Pork Fat, Potato Starch, Salt, Fibres (of which Wheat Gluten-free), Pork Collagen Protein, Glucose, Spices, Spice Extracts, Chicken Skins, Chicken Fat, Dried Garlic, Flavourings, Antioxidant: Sodium Isoascorbate, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite, Casing (Gelling Agent: Sodium Alginate; Flavouring, Stabilizer: Calcium Chloride)

Check Berlinki Kabanos Classic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Berlinki Kabanos Classic is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicySalty
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep