Is Berlinki Machos 250g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork Meat (80 %), Water, Potato Starch, Salt, Pork Collagen Protein, Stabilizer (Sodium Citrate), Glucose, Citrus Fiber, Spices, Spice Extracts, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite)
Check Berlinki Machos 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Berlinki Machos 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Berlinki Machos 250g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
DenseJuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGrillingLunch


