Is Bernard Matthews 7 Chicken Dinosaurs 350g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast (55%), Breadcrumbs ( Wheat Flour, Salt, Yeast), Rapeseed Oil, Water, Wheat Flour, Pea Fibre, Pea Starch, Salt, Flavouring, Rosemary Extract
Check Bernard Matthews 7 Chicken Dinosaurs 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bernard Matthews 7 Chicken Dinosaurs 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Poultry · Nugget
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchDippingMeal Prep


