Is Bernard Matthews Bbq Turkey Chunks 100G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Turkey 80%, Water, Sugar, Milk Protein, Starch, Dextrose, Tomato Powder, Salt, Stabiliser (Diphosphates, Carrageenan), Spirit Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Smoke Flavouring, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavouring, Black Pepper, Paprika Extract, Thickener (Carrageenan)
Check Bernard Matthews Bbq Turkey Chunks 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bernard Matthews Bbq Turkey Chunks 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bernard Matthews Bbq Turkey Chunks 100G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


