Is Bernard's Brand: Tails Cleaned & Peeled Crawfish, 12 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Species Crawfish Tail Mea
Check Bernard's Brand: Tails Cleaned & Peeled Crawfish, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bernard's Brand: Tails Cleaned & Peeled Crawfish, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Bernard's Brand: Tails Cleaned & Peeled Crawfish, 12 Oz is available at 2 retailers
KrogerWalmart
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnacking


