Is Bernard's Pure Natural Acadiana Honey, 24.0 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey
Check Bernard's Pure Natural Acadiana Honey, 24.0 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bernard's Pure Natural Acadiana Honey, 24.0 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Daisy Sour Cream Pure & Natural - 16 Oz
Daisy Sour Cream Pure & Natural Squeeze - 14 Oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars 100% Natural Oats 'N Honey 49 Bars 73.1oz. Box
Daisy Pure & Natural Light Sour Cream - 16oz
Where to buy
Bernard's Pure Natural Acadiana Honey, 24.0 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
HoneyFloralSweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastBakingTopping


