Is Bernard's Pure Natural Acadiana Honey, 24.0 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey

Check Bernard's Pure Natural Acadiana Honey, 24.0 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bernard's Pure Natural Acadiana Honey, 24.0 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
HoneyFloralSweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastBakingTopping
Peanut Free? Bernard's Pure Natural Acadiana Honey, 24.0 OZ | Spoonful