Is BERNIE'S BURGER BUS, CHIPOTLE AIOLI Oat Free?

Ingredients
90/10 OIL (CANOLA OIL, VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, BETA CAROTENE), CAGE FREE LIQUID WHOLE EGGS WITH CITRIC ACID (WHOLE EGGS, CITRIC ACID (TO PRESERVE COLOR), 0.15% WATER ADDED AS A CARRIER FOR CITRIC ACID), WILDFLOWER HONEY, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ABODO SAUCE (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, TOMATO PUREE, ONIONS, VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA, AND GARLIC), WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, SALT, GARLIC CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILL PEPPER EXTRACT), FRESH LEMON JUICE, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR (DILUTED WITH WATER TO 5% ACIDITY) KOSHER SALT, PAPRIKA, GRANULATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, GROUND MUSTARD.
Check BERNIE'S BURGER BUS, CHIPOTLE AIOLI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERNIE'S BURGER BUS, CHIPOTLE AIOLI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


