Is BERNIE'S BURGER BUS, KETCHUP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PASTE (TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID) SUGAR, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR (DILUTED WITH WATER TO 5 % ACIDITY) WATER, WILDFLOWER HONEY, KOSHER SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, SALT, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT) GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, GROUND BLACK PEPPER, GROUND MUSTARD SEED, GROUND ALLSPICE, GROUND CLOVES.
Check BERNIE'S BURGER BUS, KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERNIE'S BURGER BUS, KETCHUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


