Is BERNING'S, CHOCOLATE COATED JELLIES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, COCOA LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, CITRIC ACID (ACIDIFIER), AGAR-AGAR (THICKENING AGENT), FLAVORING (RASPBERRY, ORANGE), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA FLAVORING.

Check BERNING'S, CHOCOLATE COATED JELLIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go