Is BERNING'S, CREAM TRUFFLE FILLED CHOCOLATES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK POWDER, COCOA LIQUOR, CONDENSED MILK, BUTTER, CREAM POWDER (0.9 %), SPIRIT DRINK ARRAK (0.9% VOL. ALC.), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA FLAVORING, INVERTASE (HUMECTANT)

Check BERNING'S, CREAM TRUFFLE FILLED CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking