Is BERNING'S, TRUFFLE FILLED CHOCOLATES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK POWDER, CONDENSED MILK, COCOA LIQUOR, MARC DE CHAMPAGENE (2.2 % VOL.ALC.), BUTTER, VANILLA FLAVORING, SOY LECITHIN, (EMULSIFIER), INVERTASE (HUMECTATANT), SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYLCELLULOSE (THICKENING AGENT).

Check BERNING'S, TRUFFLE FILLED CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking