Is Berocca Energy Release For Every Day 30 Film Coated Tablets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ascorbic Acid, Calcium Carbonate, Magnesium Carbonate, Magnesium Oxide, Lactose (Milk), Stabilisers (Polyvinylpyrrolidone, Cross-Linked Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose), Nicotinamide, Zinc Citrate, Anti-Caking Agents (Talc, Magnesium Stearate), Calcium Pantothenate, Bulking Agent (Mannitol), Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Folic ACid (Pteroylmonoglutamic Acid), Biotin, Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Colours (Iron Oxides E172. Titanium Dioxide E171), Glazing Agent (Polydextrose, Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose).

Check Berocca Energy Release For Every Day 30 Film Coated Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go