Is Berries & Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Flour, Coconut Glycerin, Rolled Oats, Cream Cheese, Flaxseed, Honey, Blueberries, Vegetable Oil, Citric Acid (Preservative)
Check Berries & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Berries & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


