Is Old Mout Cider Berries & Cherries Can 4x330ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice (from Concentrate), Sugar, Fruit Juices (from Concentrate; Sour Cherry Juice, Blueberry Juice, Raspberry Juice, Lime Juice, Elderberry Juice, Strawberry Juice), Acid: Malic Acid, Colouring Food (Concentrate from Carrot), Natural Flavourings, Antioxidant: Sodium Metabi sulphite
Check Old Mout Cider Berries & Cherries Can 4x330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Mout Cider Berries & Cherries Can 4x330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


