Is Berringa Australian Manuka Honey High Strength (MGO 400+) 500g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian Manuka Honey From Leptospermum Plants
Check Berringa Australian Manuka Honey High Strength (MGO 400+) 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Berringa Australian Manuka Honey High Strength (MGO 400+) 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Berringa Australian Manuka Honey High Strength (MGO 400+) 500g is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
HoneyFloralSweet
Texture
ThickGooeySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingGarnishingTopping


