Is BERRY & ANCIENT FLOWER FLAVORED GREEN LOOSE LEAF TEA, BERRY & ANCIENT FLOWER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN TEA, HIBISCUS, NATURAL FLAVORS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, DRIED BLUEBERRIES, SAFFLOWER PETALS, CORNFLOWER PETALS.

Check BERRY & ANCIENT FLOWER FLAVORED GREEN LOOSE LEAF TEA, BERRY & ANCIENT FLOWER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go