Is Berry And Nut Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), CASHEWS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE] SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), PECANS, DRIED TART CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), CANOLA OIL, SALT.

Check Berry And Nut Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go