Is BERRY ANTIOXIDANT NUT BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW ORGANIC CASHEW BUTTER, RAW ORGANIC ALMOND OIL, RAW ORGANIC GOJI BERRY POWDER, RAW ORGANIC ELDERBERRY POWDER, RAW ORGANIC AGAVE AND RAW ORGANIC STEVIA
Check BERRY ANTIOXIDANT NUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERRY ANTIOXIDANT NUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


