Is BERRY BARBECUE SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, BLACKBERRY PUREE, BLUEBERRIES, WATER, VINEGAR, TOMATO CONCENTRATE, ONIONS, CORN SYRUP, VIRGINIA GENTLEMAN 90 STRAIGHT BOURBON WHISKEY, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LIQUID SMOKE, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, MOLASSES, ANCHOVIES, HYDROLYZED SOY AND CORN PROTEIN, TAMARINDS, GARLIC, ESCHALOTS.
Check BERRY BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERRY BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingSandwichTopping


