Is Berry Bazooka Health Bombs Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Date, Cranberry, Rice Puffs, Blueberry, Puffed Quinoa, Cacao, Coconut
Check Berry Bazooka Health Bombs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Berry Bazooka Health Bombs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Berry Bazooka Health Bombs is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruityChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoTopping


