Is BERRY BEAUTIFUL COLLAGEN + BEAUTY BLEND, BERRY BEAUTIFUL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMOND BUTTER, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, GRASS FED BOVINE COLLAGEN, ALMONDS, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, BEAUTY BLEND (ORGANIC MCT OIL FROM COCONUT, VITAMIN E, BIOTIN), CHERRIES, ORGANIC GOJI BERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check BERRY BEAUTIFUL COLLAGEN + BEAUTY BLEND, BERRY BEAUTIFUL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERRY BEAUTIFUL COLLAGEN + BEAUTY BLEND, BERRY BEAUTIFUL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruityNuttySweetRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


