Is BERRY BLAST SPARKLING COCONUT WATER, BERRY BLAST Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Coconut Water, Strawberry Juice, Raspberry Juice, Blueberry Juice, Carbon Dioxide, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Caffeine (From Green Coffee Berry Fruit), Stevia Extract, Natural Color, Natural Flavor.

Check BERRY BLAST SPARKLING COCONUT WATER, BERRY BLAST against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BERRY BLAST SPARKLING COCONUT WATER, BERRY BLAST is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go