Is Berry Blend Fruit and Veggie Strips - 5oz/10ct - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple Puree Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Carrot Puree, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Carrot, Blueberry) For Color, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Grape Juice Concentrate, Blueberry Juice Concentrate.
Check Berry Blend Fruit and Veggie Strips - 5oz/10ct - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Berry Blend Fruit and Veggie Strips - 5oz/10ct - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Veggie Craft Farms Made With Zucchini Penne Blend Of Lentil, Pea And Zucchini Flours
Simply Nature Fruit Strips Wild Berry
Good & Gather Penne Rigate Corn & Rice Blend Pasta
Where to buy
Berry Blend Fruit and Veggie Strips - 5oz/10ct - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Strip


