Is BERRY BLEND KETO RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES AND AVOCADO, BERRY BLEND Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberry, Strawberry, Blueberry, Avocado, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Promote Color Retention, Stevia Extract
Check BERRY BLEND KETO RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES AND AVOCADO, BERRY BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERRY BLEND KETO RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES AND AVOCADO, BERRY BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
BERRY BLEND KETO RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES AND AVOCADO, BERRY BLEND is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant Eagle
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartButtery
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastMeal Prep


