Is BERRY BLEND STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES & BLACKBERRIES, BERRY BLEND Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Strawberries, Organic Blueberries, Organic Blackberries.

Check BERRY BLEND STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES & BLACKBERRIES, BERRY BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BERRY BLEND STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES & BLACKBERRIES, BERRY BLEND is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothieTopping
Egg Free? BERRY BLEND STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES & BLACKBERRIES, BERRY BLEND | Spoonful