Is BERRY BLUE FLAVOR GELATIN MIX, BERRY BLUE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gelatin, Fumaric Acid, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Blue 1
Check BERRY BLUE FLAVOR GELATIN MIX, BERRY BLUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERRY BLUE FLAVOR GELATIN MIX, BERRY BLUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BERRY BLUE FLAVOR GELATIN MIX, BERRY BLUE is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking


