Is BERRY BLUE FLAVORED GELATIN DESSERT, BERRY BLUE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GELATIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ADIPIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), SODIUM CITRATE (CONTROLS ACIDITY), FUMARIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, BLUE 1, DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE (PREVENTS FOAM).
Check BERRY BLUE FLAVORED GELATIN DESSERT, BERRY BLUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERRY BLUE FLAVORED GELATIN DESSERT, BERRY BLUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


