Is Berry Blue Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CONCENTRATED CLARIFIED PINEAPPLE JUICE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, ACACIA GUM, PECTIN, ESTER GUM, SUCRALOSE (9.1 MG/ 250 ML), CONCENTRATED APRICOT PUREE, PAPAYA PUREE, GUAVA PUREE, COLOUR.

Check Berry Blue against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Berry Blue is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsValuemartFortinos

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go