Is BERRY BLUSH PEACH SPREADABLE FRUIT, BERRY BLUSH PEACH Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACHES, RASPBERRIES, SUGAR, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID (TO RETAIN COLOR), CITRIC ACID, LESS THAN 2% NATURAL THICKENERS (NON GMO CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM).
Check BERRY BLUSH PEACH SPREADABLE FRUIT, BERRY BLUSH PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERRY BLUSH PEACH SPREADABLE FRUIT, BERRY BLUSH PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSandwich


