Is BERRY BLUSH PEACH SPREADABLE FRUIT, BERRY BLUSH PEACH Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACHES, RASPBERRIES, SUGAR, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID (TO RETAIN COLOR), CITRIC ACID, LESS THAN 2% NATURAL THICKENERS (NON GMO CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM).
Check BERRY BLUSH PEACH SPREADABLE FRUIT, BERRY BLUSH PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERRY BLUSH PEACH SPREADABLE FRUIT, BERRY BLUSH PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


