Is BERRY BOUNTY ALMONDS, CRANBERRIES, RAISINS, CASHEWS, BLUEBERRIES, WALNUTS & GOLDENBERRIES TRAIL MIX, BERRY BOUNTY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS (STEAM PASTEURIZED), CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER SEED OIL), RAISINS (RAISINS, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER SEED OIL), CASHEWS, BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER SEED OIL), WALNUTS, GOLDENBERRIES (GOLDENBERRIES, CANE SUGAR).

Check BERRY BOUNTY ALMONDS, CRANBERRIES, RAISINS, CASHEWS, BLUEBERRIES, WALNUTS & GOLDENBERRIES TRAIL MIX, BERRY BOUNTY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item