Is BERRY CHERRY BLEND STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, CHERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC (STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES)

Check BERRY CHERRY BLEND STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, CHERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingSalad