Is Berry Citrus Punch Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 545104) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries (Dried), Chamomile, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Strawberries (Dried)

Check Berry Citrus Punch Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 545104) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Berry Citrus Punch Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 545104) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralFruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go