Is Berry Citrus Punch Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545130) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries (Dried), Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pu-erh Tea, Strawberries (Dried)

Check Berry Citrus Punch Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545130) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Berry Citrus Punch Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545130) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast