Is BERRY DELIGHT PEANUTS, YOGURT FLAVORED RAISINS, BLUEBERRY FLAVORED CRANBERRIES, CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, BLUEBERRIES, BERRY DELIGHT Gluten Free?

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS [PEANUTS, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, SUNFLOWER, AND/OR SOYBEAN), SALT], YOGURT FLAVORED RAISINS [YOGURT COATING (SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, WHOLE MILK, YOGURT POWDER (NONFAT MILK, LACTIC ACID), PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, NATURAL VANILLA), RAISINS, CORN SYRUP, GUM ARABIC, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, COCONUT OIL, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE], BLUEBERRY FLAVORED CRANBERRIES [SUGAR, CRANBERRIES, BLUEBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL], DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), ROASTED ALMONDS [ALMONDS, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, SUNFLOWER, AND/OR SOYBEAN), SALT], SWEETENED BLUEBERRIES [BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR].
Check BERRY DELIGHT PEANUTS, YOGURT FLAVORED RAISINS, BLUEBERRY FLAVORED CRANBERRIES, CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, BLUEBERRIES, BERRY DELIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERRY DELIGHT PEANUTS, YOGURT FLAVORED RAISINS, BLUEBERRY FLAVORED CRANBERRIES, CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, BLUEBERRIES, BERRY DELIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 3 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 2 ingredients that are likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 10 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT
PEANUT BUTTER CUP CHOCOLATE AND PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, FUDGE COATED PEANUTS & PEANUT BUTTER CLUSTERS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
WHOLESOME MEDLEY, ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, PEANUTS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS, DRIED CHERRIES
About this product
Snack · Pouch


