Is BERRY FLAVORED SWEET AND SOUR FRUIT FLAVORED SOURS FRUITY SNACKS, BERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Apple Puree Concentrate, Modified Corn Starch, Water, Gelatin, Fructose, Contains 2% Or Less Of Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Coconut Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Soybean, Palm, Cottonseed Oils), Carnauba Wax, Red 40, Blue 1, Beeswax, White Mineral Oil, Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat

Check BERRY FLAVORED SWEET AND SOUR FRUIT FLAVORED SOURS FRUITY SNACKS, BERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BERRY FLAVORED SWEET AND SOUR FRUIT FLAVORED SOURS FRUITY SNACKS, BERRY is available at 3 retailers

AmazonIGAWalmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go