Is Berry Flavour Herbal Hibiscus Tea Iced Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus Herbal Tea (Water, Hibiscus Herbal Tea Concentrate), Cane Sugar, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Concentrated Lemon Juice

Check Berry Flavour Herbal Hibiscus Tea Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Berry Flavour Herbal Hibiscus Tea Iced Tea is available at 7 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go