Is Berry Fresh Blueberries Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries.

Check Berry Fresh Blueberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Berry Fresh Blueberries is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsSafeway

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping