Is BERRY FROST ELECTROLYTE POWDER, BERRY FROST Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ANHYDROUS DEXTROSE, SHORT-CHAIN FRUCTOOLIGOSACCHARIDES, CITRIC ACID, SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM SILICATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE AND BLUE 1.

Check BERRY FROST ELECTROLYTE POWDER, BERRY FROST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go