Is BERRY LAVENDER SPARKLING PROBIOTIC DRINK, BERRY LAVENDER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER KEFIR CULTURE (REVERSE OSMOSIS WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, KEFIR CULTURE, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT), ORGANIC CRANBERRY JUICE*, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE*, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY JUICE*, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE*, ORGANIC LAVENDER FLOWERS.
Check BERRY LAVENDER SPARKLING PROBIOTIC DRINK, BERRY LAVENDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERRY LAVENDER SPARKLING PROBIOTIC DRINK, BERRY LAVENDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


