Is Berry-Lemonade Fruité Wave Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Concentrated (Apple, Grape (Sulfites), Lemon, Blackberry, Blueberry), Juices, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Citric Acid, Arabic Gum, Canola Oil, Ester Gum, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract, Colour

Check Berry-Lemonade Fruité Wave against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Berry-Lemonade Fruité Wave is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go