Is BERRY LEMONY BLUEBERRIES, LEMON COCONUT GRANOLA CLUSTERS, YOGURT ALMONDS SNACKS, BERRY LEMONY Oat Free?

Ingredients
BLUEBERRIES, YOGURT ALMONDS [SUGAR, ALMONDS (ALMONDS, PEANUT OIL), PALM KERNEL OIL, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, YOGURT POWDER (CULTURED WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURED SKIM MILK), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SALT, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CONFECTIONER’S GLAZE (LAC-RESIN)], LEMON COCONUT GRANOLA CLUSTERS (ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN CORN FLOUR, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, MOLASSES, EGG, COCONUT, FLAXSEED, HONEY, SESAME SEEDS, LEMON OIL, SALT, BAKING SODA, CREAM OF TARTAR).
Check BERRY LEMONY BLUEBERRIES, LEMON COCONUT GRANOLA CLUSTERS, YOGURT ALMONDS SNACKS, BERRY LEMONY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERRY LEMONY BLUEBERRIES, LEMON COCONUT GRANOLA CLUSTERS, YOGURT ALMONDS SNACKS, BERRY LEMONY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
TRIPLE BERRY RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
Kind Healthy Grains Granola, Oats & Honey Clusters with Toasted Coconut, Family Size
Creative Snacks Co. Lemon Blueberry Granola Drizzlers, 10 Oz
Simply Nature Berry Acai Bowl With Granola, Strawberries & Blueberries, Berry Acai
Where to buy
BERRY LEMONY BLUEBERRIES, LEMON COCONUT GRANOLA CLUSTERS, YOGURT ALMONDS SNACKS, BERRY LEMONY is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


