Is BERRY MEDLEY WITH WHITE CRANBERRIES APPLE WHITE CRANBERRY JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, BERRY MEDLEY WITH WHITE CRANBERRIES Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CANE OR BEET SUGAR, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, FUMARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CARROT EXTRACT FOR COLOR
Check BERRY MEDLEY WITH WHITE CRANBERRIES APPLE WHITE CRANBERRY JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, BERRY MEDLEY WITH WHITE CRANBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERRY MEDLEY WITH WHITE CRANBERRIES APPLE WHITE CRANBERRY JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, BERRY MEDLEY WITH WHITE CRANBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK WITH 2 OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY
JUST CRANBERRY 100% PREMIUM CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, JUST CRANBERRY
About this product
Juice · Liquid


