Is Berry Medley Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES.
Check Berry Medley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Berry Medley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


